ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE A.G. BRAGAGLIA - FROSINONE

CLASSI

1M ANTONUCCI FRANCESCA
1M BARTOLOMEI LORENZO
1M BELLI VERDIANA
1M BERNARDINI GIOELE
1M BIANCHI CLAUDIA
1M CATRACCHIA LORENZO
1M CRISTOFARO CLAUDIA
1M DI GIOVANNI DAVIDE
1M DINESCU ANDREY
1M GENOVESI ALESSIA
1M LIOLLI SARA
1M MARIANO FLAVIO
1M MARTINI GIULIA
1M MAULU ALESSANDRO
1M MURARU ILIE ADELIN
1M PANTANO LUCREZIA
1M PETRONE KAROLA
1M PILOZZI CARLOTTA
1M RICCI FRANCESCO
1M RINALDI EMILY
1M RUSSO TOMMASO
1M SAVELLONI SOFIA
1M SILO LORENZO
1M SPAGNUOLO ALBERTO
1M STIRPE CECILIA
1M TAMMARO EMANUELE
1M VARI GIADA
1M YMERAJ SILVIO
2M AGNELLO LEONARDO
2M AGNELLO MATTIA
2M AGNOLI LEONARDO
2M ANDREOZZI LETIZIA
2M ANSELMI PAOLO
2M ANTONELLI VALERIO
2M ANTONUCCI BRYAN
2M ARDUINI VALERIO
2M ASAFTEI ANISOARA LUCICA
2M BATTISTI ALESSANDRO
2M BRACAGLIA MARIA DEBORA
2M CALICIOTTI ALESSIA MARIA
2M COPPOTELLI MATTEO
2M D'ALESSANDRO ANDREA
2M GRECI ANGELICA
2M LLESHI FLAVIO
2M MORONI GABRIELE
2M NIRO GIACOMO
2M PELLONI FEDERICO
2M PIACENTINI EMMA
2M SEVRI VALERIO
2M SPILABOTTE DIEGO
2M TORA GIANMARCO
3M ACANFORA SIMONE
3M CARDINALI BEATRICE
3M CRISTOFARO SARA
3M DELL'UOMO LORENZO
3M DI COSMO ASIA
3M ESPOSITO LUCA
3M FIORENZA MATTEO
3M GIULIANI CARMEN
3M GIULIANI GIORGIA
3M GOMEZ VALERIO
3M IANNONE ALESSIA
3M IANNONE SOFIA
3M IANNONE VALENTINA
3M LANNI MARCO
3M LIMONGI GIULIA
3M MORGANTI ILARIA
3M OCCHIALINI ALESSANDRO
3M PIETRELLA ALICE
3M QUATTROCIOCCHI LUCA
3M RECINE ELIDE
3M REGA CATERINA
3M SALVATORE GABRIELE
3M SAVINO ANDREA
3M SIRBU IAN
3M STRACQUALURSI NATALIA
3M TAGLIABOSCHI FEDERICO
3M TERSIGNI GIACOMO
3M TOSETTI GAIA
3M ZACCARI GIADA
4M BRUNI SAMUELE
4M CASTAGNACCI DIEGO
4M CEFALONI FLAVIA
4M CHIAPPINI ALESSANDRO
4M COLASANTI MYRTHALA
4M CORATTI FILIPPO
4M CORBELLI ALESSANDRO
4M DE PAOLI GIULIA
4M DEL MONTE SOFIA
4M FERRARELLI EMANUELE
4M FILANGE PIERLUIGI
4M FRATANGELI SERENA
4M GIACOMINI LORENZO
4M GROSSI GIOVANNI
4M IORIO ROMANO
4M LO SCALZO SARA
4M MARCELLI SAMUEL
4M POROPATIC MARINA
4M PREZIOSI CHIARA
4M QUATTROCIOCCHI GIORGIA
4M REALI FILIPPO
4M SARDIELLO LEONARDO
4M SAVONE RICCARDO
4M STIRPE MARTINA
4M TOMA MANUEL
4M ZACCARDELLI GABRIELE
5M BRACAGLIA ISABELLA
5M CAIRA ENRICO
5M CIANCOLA GIANMARCO
5M CIANFROCCA GIORGIA
5M CICATIELLO MEGHI
5M DE CAROLIS SILVIA
5M DE CASTRO DAMIANO
5M DI MARCO ALESSIO
5M DI MARIO ANGELICA
5M FIORINI ALESSANDRA
5M GABRIELLI BIAGIO
5M GROSSI GAIA
5M IANNACE SARA
5M MADDALENI ILENIA
5M MASSARONI ARIANNA
5M MAURA ALESSANDRO
5M PALITTI FRANCESCA
5M PETITO LUCIANO
5M RADUTA ANDREI
5M REA SOFIA
5M RECCHIA CRISTIAN
5M SANTONICO DANIELE
5M SPAZIANI FRANCESCO
5M TESTA FRANCESCO
5M TIRCA ARMANDO LORENZO
5M TRENTO RENEE'
5M TURRIZIANI GIULIA
5M VASETTI GIULIA
5M VOLPONI ALEX

DOCENTI

BARTOLINI FABRIZIO
BRUNI MARIO
BUCCIARELLI NICOLETTA
BUNONI GIOVANNI
CARLESI FRANCESCO
CARLINI GIAMPIERO
CATALANO MATTEO
CELANI ALESSANDRO
CIAMMARUCONI TONINO
CORGNALE LORETO ALFREDO
DICHIARA CARMELA
DISTEFANO VINCENZA
GIOVANNONE SIMONE
INCAGNOLI ALESSANDRO
MARIANI GIULIO
MARIANI MARISTELLA
MASTROPIETRO MATTEO
MATTIONI ROBERTO
MEFFE GIANPAOLO
MOLINO GIUSEPPE
NICCHINIELLO ANTONIO
OI VITTORIO
PELLEGRINI DANIELE
PREZIOSI STEFANO
ROSSI NADIA
SPALLOTTA STEFANO
TRAMONTANO ORSOLA

AULE

A14 OBOE
A14 PIANOFORTE 4
A30 CANTO 2
B06 SASSOFONO
B09 TROMBA
B10 CORNO
B10 VIOLONCELLO
B11 CONTRABASSO
B11 FISARMONICA
B26 FLAUTO 2
C01 PERCUSSIONI 1
C02 PERCUSSIONI 2
C04 PIANOFORTE 3
C06 CANTO 1
C09 PERCUSSIONI 3
C11 CLARINETTO
C15 PIANOFORTE 2
C16 CHITARRA 1 (ore residue)
C16 VIOLINO 1
C20 FLAUTO 1
D05 CHITARRA 3
D12 CHITARRA 2
D13 VIOLA
D14 VIOLINO 2
D21 PIANOFORTE 1
D23 CHITARRA 1

Orario scolastico realizzato con Orario Facile 8 (www.orariofacile.com)